4550 Hidden Springs Road Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BAREIS / Listed By: Cary Bertolone, Bertolone Realty

  4550 Hidden Springs Road Santa Rosa, CA 95404

Sold on 05/15/2026
$600,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,376
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/15/2026
Lot Size
1.33 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1961

Bought with
Jina Marie & Jerry Ellsworth, DRE #01808877 | 02036260, W Real Estate - Santa Rosa
Source
BAREIS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 6:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Fireplace: Living Room
  • Fireplace: 1
  • Guest Parking Available
  • Uncovered Parking Spaces 2+
  • Rv Storage
  • Workshop In Garage
  • Garage Facing Front
  • Uncovered Parking Space
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,376 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 25, 2026
Price Changed
$629,000
-7%
-$50,000
Apr 22, 2026
Price Changed
$679,000
-1%
-$10,000
Apr 14, 2026
Price Changed
$689,000
-4%
-$30,500
Apr 07, 2026
Price Changed
$719,500
-1%
-$10,500